Ddecor Live Beautiful Solid 500 GSM Bath And Hand Towel Set, Magenta (M)(M)
Regular price ₹1499. Discounted price ₹1274. 15% Off.
inclusive of all taxes
Delivery Options
100% Genuine Products
100% Authentic, directly purchased from DDecor Live Beautiful.
Easy Return Policy
This product is eligible for returns or replacement. Please initiate returns/replacements from the 'My Orders' section in the App within 7 days of delivery. Kindly ensure the product is in its original condition with all tags attached.
Sold by :D DECOR HOME FABRICS Private LTD
Product Details
Ratings & reviews
How may we help you